Judge's Signatures
Summer Sizzler District 4 Qualifier
Meet Results
Aug 16-18, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 8/19/2013 10:31:14 AM
Women / 2 / All Ages
Session: 2
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Princess Reveles
2073
Crossfire
9.700
8.800
9.600
9.525
37.625
3T
5T
2
1
1
1
Bethany Watson
2078
Aerials
9.500
9.000
9.300
9.400
37.200
7T
1T
3T
4
2
2
Bryleigh Barkley
2072
Crossfire
9.800
8.700
9.100
9.575
37.175
1T
7T
1
6T
3
3
Abigail Bower
2027
Boerne
9.800
8.400
9.100
9.400
36.700
1T
11T
3T
6T
4
4
Hannah Sharp
2032
Boerne
9.400
9.000
9.075
9.125
36.600
10T
1T
11
9
5
5
Sophia Shelton
2079
Aerials
9.400
9.000
9.550
8.625
36.575
10T
1T
18T
2
6
6
Vivian Cardenas
2028
Boerne
9.600
8.600
8.850
9.375
36.425
5T
9
5
13
7
7
Claire Tracy
2074
Crossfire
9.700
8.400
9.450
8.750
36.300
3T
11T
16
3
8
8
Raylynn Pitts
2031
Boerne
9.600
8.100
9.250
9.225
36.175
5T
15T
8
5
9
9
Avery Martinez
2107
NWK
9.300
8.700
8.600
9.175
35.775
17T
7T
9
18T
10
10
Aubrey Menz
2030
Boerne
9.300
8.400
9.025
8.900
35.625
17T
11T
13
11
11T
11T
Heather Peterson
2003
NWK
9.200
8.800
8.750
8.875
35.625
21T
5T
14
14T
11T
11T
Savannah Mayo
2006
NWK
9.500
8.500
8.500
8.625
35.125
7T
10
18T
21T
13
13
Lily Shaver
2075
Crossfire
9.400
8.100
8.500
9.050
35.050
10T
15T
12
21T
14
14
Natalie Bonds
2077
Aerials
9.200
7.500
9.050
9.150
34.900
21T
22T
10
10
15
15
Victoria Pimentel
2008
NWK
9.400
6.900
9.100
9.250
34.650
10T
27T
7
6T
16
16
Isabella Escamilla
2055
Powerhouse TNT
9.300
8.100
8.750
8.475
34.625
17T
15T
22T
14T
17
17
Zoe Jones
2053
TAGS
9.400
8.300
8.600
8.100
34.400
10T
14
31T
18T
18
18
Julianna Garcia
2049
TAGS
9.200
7.900
8.350
8.500
33.950
21T
19T
21
26
19
19
Kasey Blanquie
2061
Powerhouse TNT
9.100
7.900
8.200
8.625
33.825
26T
19T
18T
29T
20
20
Caydence Mathis
2009
NWK
9.100
7.400
8.500
8.425
33.425
26T
24
24
21T
21
21
Mia Lee
2004
NWK
9.450
6.800
8.700
8.350
33.300
9
29T
26
16
22
22
Gianna Lerma
2058
Powerhouse TNT
9.200
8.100
8.325
7.400
33.025
21T
15T
37
27
23
23
Kadence Cazares
2029
Boerne
6.000
9.000
8.650
9.300
32.950
37
1T
6
17
24
24
ProScore v5.0.3 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: River City Gymnastics - TX
Summer Sizzler District 4 Qualifier
Meet Results
Aug 16-18, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 8/19/2013 10:31:14 AM
Women / 2 / All Ages
Session: 2
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Jillian Velazquez
2076
Aerials
8.500
6.800
8.900
8.700
32.900
36
29T
17
12
25T
25T
Ella Nelson
2052
TAGS
8.900
7.700
8.200
8.100
32.900
29
21
31T
29T
25T
25T
Danielle Sorensen
2051
TAGS
9.400
7.500
7.900
7.950
32.750
10T
22T
34T
33
27T
27T
Sadie Jones
2048
TAGS
9.250
7.200
8.050
8.250
32.750
20
25
27
32
27T
27T
Katie King
2001
NWK
9.400
6.600
8.500
8.225
32.725
10T
31T
28
21T
29
29
Amilya Taylor
2054
Powerhouse TNT
9.000
6.900
8.600
7.950
32.450
28
27T
34T
18T
30
30
Kendall Kellett
2059
Powerhouse TNT
8.800
7.100
8.375
7.600
31.875
30T
26
36
25
31
31
Alexis Guevara
2007
NWK
8.700
5.700
8.300
8.800
31.500
33
35
15
28
32
32
Esther Garza
2050
TAGS
8.800
6.100
7.850
8.475
31.225
30T
33T
22T
34
33
33
Kyla Lee
2005
NWK
8.800
6.100
8.100
8.150
31.150
30T
33T
29T
31
34
34
Riley Sanders
2056
Powerhouse TNT
8.600
6.600
7.750
8.150
31.100
34T
31T
29T
35
35
35
Alicia Galvez
2060
Powerhouse TNT
9.200
4.300
7.650
8.075
29.225
21T
37
33
36
36
36
Madisohn Neely
2057
Powerhouse TNT
8.600
4.700
7.450
8.375
29.125
34T
36
25
37
37
37
ProScore v5.0.3 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: River City Gymnastics - TX